AZ Prescott
Prescott Lakes
Average Sales Price
$988,208Total Listings
43Walk Score
3Welcome to Prescott Lakes, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1476 Varsity DR, Prescott, AZ 86301
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,798 SqFt
$ 707,000 $ 714,974 1.1%
Listed by Rent Right and Home Right

1157 Irwin WAY, Prescott, AZ 86301
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,727 SqFt
$ 1,789,282 $ 1,807,000 1.0%
Listed by Prescott Luxury Realty & Investments

806 Hoosier PASS, Prescott, AZ 86301
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 800,000
Listed by eXp Realty

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.76 3
Bedrooms 3.02 3
Year Built 2013 2013
Lot Size 11,103 Sqft 10,454 Sqft
Taxes $1,896 $1,894
Population
3.2K
3.2K in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
1.6K
13% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
11% Associate
22% Bachelor
17% Graduate
19% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION