• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Start Selling
  • Real Broker Prescott Paul
  • About
    1. Testimonials
    2. Meet Prescott Paul
  • Contact
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    11040 Singletree TRL, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
    1/23

    $420,000

    $425,700

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    11040 Singletree TRL, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

    Listed by Andrew "Clay" Hebenton

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    4495 N Cambridge AVE, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
    1/40

    $741,000

    $748,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt

    4495 N Cambridge AVE, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    3930 E Blue John LN, Prescott, AZ 86303
    1/32

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

    3930 E Blue John LN, Prescott, AZ 86303

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    17171 E Cardinal LN, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
    1/12

    $110,000

    $120,000

    8.3%
    10 Acres

    17171 E Cardinal LN, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

    Listed by Linton Real Estate

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    1954 Shadow Valley DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
    1/48

    $650,000

    $725,000

    10.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths4,067 SqFt

    1954 Shadow Valley DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

    Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    6256 N Moonlight WAY, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
    1/30

    $289,900

    $299,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    6256 N Moonlight WAY, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    Listed by Congress Realty, Inc.

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    9600 E Magma DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
    1/49

    $714,900

    $749,900

    4.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt

    9600 E Magma DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    2190 Hillside Terrace RD, Prescott, AZ 86301
    1/49

    $240,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

    2190 Hillside Terrace RD, Prescott, AZ 86301

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Northland

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    110 S Horizon CIR, Prescott, AZ 86303
    1/45

    $880,000

    $950,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,848 SqFt

    110 S Horizon CIR, Prescott, AZ 86303

    Listed by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    5646 Meridian CT, Prescott, AZ 86305
    1/48

    $1,142,680

    $1,140,180

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

    5646 Meridian CT, Prescott, AZ 86305

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    7945 N Shadyoaks DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
    1/63

    $1,100,000

    $1,125,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths5,220 SqFt

    7945 N Shadyoaks DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    722 N Robles ST, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
    1/32

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

    722 N Robles ST, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    955 N Ceballos CT, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
    1/37

    $605,000

    $625,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt

    955 N Ceballos CT, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

    Listed by RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    530 Coyote TRL, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
    1/2

    $391,990

    $391,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    530 Coyote TRL, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    Listed by Century Communities of Arizona

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    4259 N Cambridge AVE, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
    1/33

    $525,000

    $549,900

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

    4259 N Cambridge AVE, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    626 Flora ST, Prescott, AZ 86301
    1/27

    $412,000

    $405,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    626 Flora ST, Prescott, AZ 86301

    Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    2108 Lakewood DR, Prescott, AZ 86301
    1/53

    $809,900

    $809,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

    2108 Lakewood DR, Prescott, AZ 86301

    Listed by Iannelli and Associates

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    15975 E Pandy LN, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
    1/39

    $699,000

    $699,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,162 SqFt

    15975 E Pandy LN, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    1617 Canada Crescent, Prescott, AZ 86303
    1/5

    $240,000

    $260,000

    7.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths917 SqFt

    1617 Canada Crescent, Prescott, AZ 86303

    Listed by Prescott Real Estate Advisors

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    9192 N Doc Bar RD, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
    1/43

    $905,000

    $924,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    9192 N Doc Bar RD, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    4517 W Katie CIR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
    1/20

    $298,000

    $294,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    4517 W Katie CIR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    410 Robin DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
    1/46

    $1,500,000

    $1,575,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,751 SqFt

    410 Robin DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

    Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    13325 N Trail Blazer DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
    1/60

    $1,050,000

    $1,050,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

    13325 N Trail Blazer DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

    Listed by Clark Realty Homes and Land

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    26887 N Chicory WAY, Paulden, AZ 86334
    1/43

    $421,000

    $425,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt

    26887 N Chicory WAY, Paulden, AZ 86334

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Prescott Paul PLLC

    Paul Simari SA SA679860000

    +1(928) 232-2792 prescottpaulrealty@gmail.com

    2070 W Rd 2 North, Chino Valley AZ, Arizona, 86323, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. Testimonials
        2. Meet Prescott Paul
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact
      • Start Selling

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    Prescott Paul PLLC

    Paul Simari SA SA679860000

    +1(928) 232-2792 prescottpaulrealty@gmail.com

    2070 W Rd 2 North, Chino Valley AZ, Arizona, 86323, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. Testimonials
        2. Meet Prescott Paul
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings